Runde 8 am 16.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Gerresheim 3 -Rangnr.SF Moers 2 5 : 3
117Willand, Oliver-9Stas, Wolfgang½ : ½
218Knupfer, Heinz-11Mursaniow, Jörg½ : ½
319Kockel, Norbert-12Birkholz, Lars1 : 0
420Kastner, Hannes-13Remek, Uwe1 : 0
521Rombald, Robert-14Rivinius, Otto1 : 0
622Backes, Holger-15Paul, Zdzislaw1 : 0
724Tendick, Lucas-16Rose, Thomas0 : 1
83005Pohl, Nikolas-23Bäsler, John0 : 1

Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 -Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 2 4 : 4
110Prein, Michael-9Mulder, Nick1 : 0
211Wüsten, Christian-10Leroi, Marcel0 : 1
312Tiede, Andreas-11Dorst, Menno0 : 1
414Terhuven, Patrick-12van Vliet, Gert-Jan½ : ½
516Mikhlychenko, Volodymyr-13Lorum, Karsten½ : ½
62001Gödde, Patrick-14Walterfang, Marco1 : 0
72002Schlickum, Hans-15Richter, Ulrich½ : ½
82003Winter, Astrid-2002Lange, Carsten½ : ½

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 -Rangnr.SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 2,5 : 5,5
111Cici, Osman-1Muranyi, Erich0 : 1
212Dudek, Andre-3Drescher, Günter½ : ½
313Paradies, Heinz-4Germann, Norbert0 : 1
414Kubiak, Manfred-5Junicke, Frank0 : 1
515Schuh, Michael-6Modlinski, Tobias1 : 0
62001Stetinger, Waldemar-7Weschollek, Uwe0 : 1
72002Busch, Dean-8Manthei, Michael0 : 1
818Schäfer, Patrick-48Potempa, Dieter1 : 0

Br.Rangnr.TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 1 -Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 4 : 4
11Dolle, Klaus-1Conrad, Joachim½ : ½
22Heylen, Klaus-2Gillessen, Ernst½ : ½
33Westenberger, Klaus-3Szymaniak, Horst½ : ½
44Clasen, Detlef-4Diesing, Christian1 : 0
55Jordan, Frank-5Schönen, Detlef½ : ½
66Knospe, Andreas-6Golubovic, Dragan½ : ½
77Bröker, Claudia-8Schlefing, Heinz0 : 1
88Westenberger, Oliver-1001Ziese, Gerhard½ : ½

Br.Rangnr.Schachfüchse Kempen 1 -Rangnr.ESK WD Wedau 1 6 : 2
11Barz, Göran-2Polakowski, Jan1 : 0
22Heikaus, Frank-Josef-3Schittko, Johann½ : ½
33Theis, Sebastian-4Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert1 : 0
44Swemers, Christian-6Osten, Stefan1 : 0
55Steingrobe, Udo-7Eickholt, Marc1 : 0
66Kasper, Ulli-8Philipp, Günther½ : ½
77Hesse, Armin-1001Warzecha, Thomas½ : ½
817Pantic, Ljubomir-1004Zuralski, Christian½ : ½